Die Majestäten der Bruderschaft

Jahr

Könige

Prinzen

Schülerprinzen

Kinderprinzen

2019

Pierre Filusch

Eric Filusch

Simon Dohmen

Ioanna Karasimos

2018

Stephan Ernst

Eric Filusch (Bezirksprinz)

Celine Gülpen

Kinderprinzen ab 2019

2017

Wilfried Gatzen   (Kreiskönig)

Julia Simons

Jessica Simons

 

2016

Hannes Nieveler

Eric Filusch

Julia Simons

 

2015

Achim Frings (Kaiser) (Bezirkskönig)

Michelle Plazinski

Jasmin Plazinski

 

2014

Uschi Nieveler (Bezirkskönigin)

Pierre Filusch

Chantal Zimmer

 

2013

Richard Cremer (Kaiser)

Sebastian Boom

Lukas Prangenberg

 

2012

Marion Giebels

Jasmin Simons

Lukas Prangenberg

 

2011

Josef Lück  (1. Kaiser )

Roland Ost

Fabiane Balduin

 

2010

Achim Frings (Bezirkskönig)

kein Prinz

Fabiane Balduin

 

2009

Richard Cremer

Susanne Vonden

Pierre Filusch

 

2008

Sofia Conzen

Jaqueline Müller

Jasmin Simons

 

2007

Roman Conzen

Jaqueline Müller

Fabiane Balduin

 

2006

Dieter Mirbach

Rene’ Stolz

Ivo Stolz

 

2005

Josef Lück

kein Prinz

Jasmin Simons

 

2004

Achim Frings

Rene` Müller ( Kreisprinz )

Dennis Kick

 

2003

Ulf Melssen (Bezirkskönig)

Rene` Stolz (Bezirksprinz)

Ivo Stolz

 

2002

Karl-Josef Stolz (Bezirkskönig)

Patrick Wings (Bezirksprinz)

Marco Moldenhauer (Keisschülerprinz)

 

2001

Peter Gülpen

Rene` Müller

Susanne Vonden

 

2000

Gertrud Cremer

Patrick Gülpen

Ivo Stolz

 

1999

Richard Cremer

Sandra Wirth (Johnen)

Jaqueline Knöll

 

1998

Dieter Lacroix (Bezirkskönig)

Timo S. Wirth

Marcel Müller

 

1997

Wilfried Müller

Rene` Müller

Marcel Müller

 

1996

Horst Deselaers

Sandra Wirth (Bezirksprinzessin)

Rene` Müller

 

1995

Helga Lück

Sandra Wirth (Johnen)

Kathrin Stopajnik(Bezirksschülerprinz)

 

1994

Hannes Nieveler

Ulf Melssen

Judith Nieveler

 

1993

Josef Sodar

Sandra Frischmuth (Wamig)

Markus Klein

 

1992

Toni Nett

Jochen Simons

Wencke Sodar

 

1991

Josef Lück

Manuela Sodar (Butterweck)

Torsten Esser (Bezirksschülerprinz)

 

1990

Hans Buntenbruch

Guido Gerhards

Jens Hertrampf

 

1989

Dieter Schain

Jochen Simons

Carsten Rosarius (Bezirksschülerprinz)

 

1988

Günter Leben

Michaela Wirtz

Adrian Caponigro

 

1987

Brunhilde Schain

Peter Gielgen

Daniel Ganser

 

1986

Peter Simons

Uschi Leben (Nieveler)

Dirk Wamig

 

1985

Wilhelm Beyer   jun.

Wolfgang Kampmann

Frank Kienle

 

1984

Agnes Wirtz

Dorothee Johnen (Ronig)

Lothar Pinz

 

1983

Hans Rath (Bezirkskönig)

Achim Frings

Werner Schillings   jun.

 

1982

Josef Porschen

Achim Frings

Alfons Kampmann

 

1981

Heinrich Kampmann

Annemarie Hörnemann(Schain)

Richard Cremer

 

1980

Ernst Schain

Willi Beyer   jun.

Eric Michels

 

1979

Hermann-Josef Wirtz (Bezirkskönig)

Martin Kienle

Richard Cremer

 

1978

Franz- Josef Kienle (Bezirkskönig)

Christel Hermanns (Dick)

Guido Gerhards

 

1977

Heribert Gerhards (Bezirkskönig)

Ulrich Schäfer (Bezirksprinz)

Rene´Buntenbruch

 

1976

Willi Beyer   sen.

Norbert Schoeller

Guido Gerhards

 

1975

Franz Jordans (Bezirkskönig)

Johannes Beyer

Michael Nießen

 

1974

Arnold Liebeck

Ulrich Schäfer

Wolfgang Kampmann

 

1973

Franz- Josef Cremer

Franz-Josef Kienle

Schülerprinzen ab1974

 

1972

Heribert Hilden

Heinz-Willi Simons

 

 

1971

Josef Schain

Peter Simons

 

 

1970

Gerhard Holz

Heinz Leo Dick

 

 

1969

Franz Esser

Heinz Herten

 

 

1968

Peter Brock

Walter Jordans

 

 

1967

Heinz Becker

Hermann-Josef Wirtz

 

 

1966

Martin Gielgen

Heinz Vonden

 

 

1965

Johann Josef Kurth   sen.

Hans Joachim Busch

 

 

1964

Willi Vonden

Peter Simons

 

 

1963

Ernst Schain

Franz-Josef Urbanski

 

 

1962

Fritz Willer

Heribert Hilden

 

 

1961

Constantin Schoeller (Diözesankönig)

Jakob Hermanns

 

 

1960

Christian Otten   jun.

Peter Josef Gerhards

 

 

1959

Matthias Jordans

Hans Werner Dohmen

 

 

1958

Heinrich Lich

Peter Brock

 

 

1957

Constantin Wollseifen

Franz Esser

 

 

1956

Heinrich Güldenberg

Ernst Schain

 

 

1955

Josef Heinen

Theo Schillings

 

 

1954

Josef Jordans

Matthias Rosarius

 

 

1953

Johann Josef Kurth   sen.

Kaspar Esser

 

 

1952

Konrad Porschen

Willi Rosarius

 

 

1951

Anton Hagelstein

Gerhard Dohmen

 

 

1950

Richard Hilden

Christoph Lück

 

 

1949

Willi Schain

unbekannt

 

 

1948

Franz Funk

Hans Hambach

 

 

1945/47

Jakob Kuckertz (Ehrenkönig)

Prinzen ab1948

 

 

1938

Paul Simons

 

 

 

1937

Johann Thoma

 

 

 

1936

Josef Otten

 

 

 

1935

Willi Bartz

 

 

 

1934

Peter Olef

 

 

 

1933

Peter Schroiff

 

 

 

1932

Peter Robrock

 

 

 

1931

Arnold Weitz

 

 

 

1930

Josef Beuth

 

 

 

1929

Matthias Kuckertz

 

 

 

1928

Johann Schmitz

 

 

 

1927

Christian Otten   sen.

 

 

 

1926

August Müller

 

 

 

1925

Peter Rath

 

 

 

1924

Johann Josef Gast   jun.

 

 

 

1922/23

Franz Maletz

 

 

 

1921

Jakob Kuckertz

 

 

 

1920

Matthias Ervens

 

 

 

1914/19

Josef Kuckertz

 

 

 

1913

Anton Brandt

 

 

 

1912

Kaiser Wilhelm II.

300-jahrige Jubelfeier

 

 

1911

Matthias Ervens

 

 

 

1910

Matthias Hölzgens

(Ehrenbürger von Langerwehe)

 

 

1907/09

Engelbert Gülden (Major)

 

 

 

1906

Wilhelm Gast

 

 

 

1905

Matthias Brandt

 

 

 

1904

Johann Meurer

 

 

 

1903

Heinrich Hilden

 

 

 

1902

Hubert Kuckertz

 

 

 

1901

Dechant Karl Engelbert Kallen

 

 

 

1892/1900

P. Kurth

 

 

 

1890/91

P. Simons

 

 

 

1888/89

Hermann Josef Brandt

 

 

 

1886/87

Josef Breuer (Bäcker)

 

 

 

1885

Josef Wilkens (Jüngersdorf)

 

 

 

1883/84

Jakob Simons

 

 

 

1882

H.Hilgers

 

 

 

1880/81

Jakob Kuckertz

 

 

 

1879

W.Lothmann (Jüngersdorf)

 

 

 

1873/78

Nieveler (Stütgerloch)

 

 

 

1872

P. Simons

 

 

 

1870/71

Lang

 

 

 

1869

Hermann Josef Brandt

 

 

 

1868

Johann Decker

 

 

 

1867

Johann Kuckertz

 

 

 

1865/66

Edmund Kuckertz

 

 

 

1864

Josef Kalkbrenner

 

 

 

1863

Matthias Schneiders (Luchem)

 

 

 

1862

Karl Kuckertz

 

 

 

1861

Anton Roßbach

 

 

 

1860

Anton Richterich

 

 

 

1858/59

Heinrich Mörschheim

 

 

 

1857

Franz Josef Gülden

 

 

 

1856

Anton Porschen

 

 

 

1854/55

Kaspar Neffgen

 

 

 

1853

He. Kuckertz

 

 

 

1852

Peter Josef Kurth

 

 

 

1851

Hubert Bloom (Luchem)

 

 

 

1850

Johann Josef Schmitz

 

 

 

1612

Peter Hirtz

 

 

 

Wappen klein

Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Langerwehe,

gegründet um 1540 e.V.