Jahr

Könige

Prinzen

Schülerprinzen

2015

Achim Frings (Kaiser) (Bezirkskönig z. 2. Mal)

Michelle Plazinski

Jasmin Plazinski

2014

Uschi Nieveler (Bezirkskönigin)

Pierre Filusch

Chantal Zimmer

2013

Richard Cremer (Kaiser)

Sebastian Boom

Lukas Prangenberg

2012

Marion Giebels

Jasmin Simons

Lukas Prangenberg

2011

Josef Lück  (1. Kaiser )

Roland Ost

Fabiane Balduin

2010

Achim Frings (Bezirkskönig)

kein Prinz

Fabiane Balduin

2009

Richard Cremer

Susanne Vonden

Pierre Filusch(Bezirksschülerprinz)

2008

Sofia Conzen

Jaqueline Müller

Jasmin Simons

2007

Roman Conzen

Jaqueline Müller

Fabiane Balduin

2006

Dieter Mirbach

Rene’ Stolz

Ivo Stolz

2005

Josef Lück

kein Prinz

Jasmin Simons

2004

Achim Frings

Rene` Müller ( Kreisprinz )

Dennis Kick

2003

Ulf Melssen (Bezirkskönig)

Rene` Stolz (Bezirksprinz)

Ivo Stolz

2002

Karl-Josef Stolz (Bezirkskönig)

Patrick Wings (Bezirksprinz)

Marco Moldenhauer (Keisschülerprinz)

2001

Peter Gülpen

Rene` Müller

Susanne Vonden

2000

Gertrud Cremer

Patrick Gülpen

Ivo Stolz

1999

Richard Cremer

Sandra Wirth (Johnen)

Jaqueline Knöll

1998

Dieter Lacroix (Bezirkskönig)

Timo S. Wirth

Marcel Müller

1997

Wilfried Müller

Rene` Müller

Marcel Müller

1996

Horst Deselaers

Sandra Wirth (Johnen) (Bezirksprinzessin)

Rene` Müller

1995

Helga Lück

Sandra Wirth (Johnen)

Kathrin Stopajnik(Bezirksschülerprinz)

1994

Hannes Nieveler

Ulf Melssen

Judith Nieveler

1993

Josef Sodar

Sandra Frischmuth (Wamig)

Markus Klein

1992

Toni Nett

Jochen Simons

Wencke Sodar

1991

Josef Lück

Manuela Sodar (Butterweck)

Torsten Esser (Bezirksschülerprinz)

1990

Hans Buntenbruch

Guido Gerhards

Jens Hertrampf

1989

Dieter Schain

Jochen Simons

Carsten Rosarius (Bezirksschülerprinz)

1988

Günter Leben

Michaela Wirtz

Adrian Caponigro

1987

Brunhilde Schain

Peter Gielgen

Daniel Ganser

1986

Peter Simons

Uschi Leben (Nieveler)

Dirk Wamig

1985

Wilhelm Beyer jun.

Wolfgang Kampmann

Frank Kienle

1984

Agnes Wirtz

Dorothee Johnen (Ronig)

Lothar Pinz

1983

Hans Rath (Bezirkskönig)

Achim Frings

Werner Schillings jun.

1982

Josef Porschen

Achim Frings

Alfons Kampmann

1981

Heinrich Kampmann

Annemarie Hörnemann(Schain)

Richard Cremer

1980

Ernst Schain

Willi Beyer   jun.

Eric Michels

1979

Hermann-Josef Wirtz (Bezirkskönig)

Martin Kienle

Richard Cremer

1978

Franz- Josef Kienle (Bezirkskönig)

Christel Hermanns (Dick)

Guido Gerhards

1977

Heribert Gerhards (Bezirkskönig)

Ulrich Schäfer (Bezirksprinz)

Rene´Buntenbruch

1976

Willi Beyer   sen.

Norbert Schoeller

Guido Gerhards

1975

Franz Jordans (Bezirkskönig)

Johannes Beyer

Michael Nießen

1974

Arnold Liebeck

Ulrich Schäfer

Wolfgang Kampmann

1973

Franz- Josef Cremer

Franz-Josef Kienle

-

1972

Heribert Hilden

Heinz-Willi Simons

Schülerprinzen ab1974

1971

Josef Schain

Peter Simons

-

1970

Gerhard Holz

Heinz Leo Dick

-

1969

Franz Esser

Heinz Herten

-

1968

Peter Brock

Walter Jordans

-

1967

Heinz Becker

Hermann-Josef Wirtz

-

1966

Martin Gielgen

Heinz Vonden

-

1965

Johann Josef Kurth sen.

Hans Joachim Busch

-

1964

Willi Vonden

Peter Simons

-

1963

Ernst Schain

Franz-Josef Urbanski

-

1962

Fritz Willer

Heribert Hilden

-

1961

Constantin Schoeller (Diözesankönig)

Jakob Hermanns

-

1960

Christian Otten jun.

Peter Josef Gerhards

-

1959

Matthias Jordans

Hans Werner Dohmen

-

1958

Heinrich Lich

Peter Brock

-

1957

Constantin Wollseifen

Franz Esser

-

1956

Heinrich Güldenberg

Ernst Schain

-

1955

Josef Heinen

Theo Schillings

-

1954

Josef Jordans

Matthias Rosarius

-

1953

Johann Josef Kurth sen.

Kaspar Esser

-

1952

Konrad Porschen

Willi Rosarius

-

1951

Anton Hagelstein

Gerhard Dohmen

-

1950

Richard Hilden

Christoph Lück

-

1949

Willi Schain

unbekannt

-

1948

Franz Funk

Hans Hambach

-

1945/47

Jakob Kuckertz (Ehrenkönig)

-

-

1938

Paul Simons

Prinzen ab1948

-

1937

Johann Thoma

-

-

1936

Josef Otten

-

-

1935

Willi Bartz

-

-

1934

Peter Olef

-

-

1933

Peter Schroiff

-

-

1932

Peter Robrock

-

-

1931

Arnold Weitz

-

-

1930

Josef Beuth

-

-

1929

Matthias Kuckertz

-

-

1928

Johann Schmitz

-

-

1927

Christian Otten sen.

-

-

1926

August Müller

-

-

1925

Peter Rath

-

-

1924

Johann Josef Gast jun.

-

-

1922/23

Franz Maletz

-

-

1921

Jakob Kuckertz

-

-

1920

Matthias Ervens

-

-

1914/19

Josef Kuckertz

-

-

1913

Anton Brandt

-

-

1912

Kaiser Wilhelm II.

300-jahrige Jubelfeier

-

1911

Matthias Ervens

-

-

1910

Matthias Hölzgens  

(Ehrenbürger von Langerwehe)

-

1907/09

Engelbert Gülden (Major)

-

-

1906

Wilhelm Gast

-

-

1905

Matthias Brandt

-

-

1904

Johann Meurer

-

-

1903

Heinrich Hilden

-

-

1902

Hubert Kuckertz

-

-

1901

Dechant Karl Engelbert Kallen

-

-

1892/1900

P. Kurth

-

-

1890/91

P. Simons

-

-

1888/89

Hermann Josef Brandt

-

-

1886/87

Josef Breuer (Bäcker)

-

-

1885

Josef Wilkens (Jüngersdorf)

-

-

1883/84

Jakob Simons

-

-

1882

H.Hilgers

-

-

1880/81

Jakob Kuckertz

-

-

1879

W.Lothmann (Jüngersdorf)

-

-

1873/78

Nieveler (Stütgerloch)

-

-

1872

P. Simons

-

-

1870/71

Lang

-

-

1869

Hermann Josef Brandt

-

-

1868

Johann Decker

-

-

1867

Johann Kuckertz

-

-

1865/66

Edmund Kuckertz

-

-

1864

Josef Kalkbrenner

-

-

1863

Matthias Schneiders (Luchem)

-

-

1862

Karl Kuckertz

-

-

1861

Anton Roßbach

-

-

1860

Anton Richterich

-

-

1858/59

Heinrich Mörschheim

-

-

1857

Franz Josef Gülden

-

-

1856

Anton Porschen

-

-

1854/55

Kaspar Neffgen

-

-

1853

He. Kuckertz

-

-

1852

Peter Josef Kurth

-

-

1851

Hubert Bloom (Luchem)

-

-

1850

Johann Josef Schmitz

-

-

1612

Peter Hirtz

-

-

Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Langerwehe,

gegründet um 1540 e.V.

Webmaster:  Ulf Melssen

wappen1

zurück zur Startseite

zurück zur Startseite